EVENTS
> VO2 Hildenborough Sportive
March 12th, 2017
Download Full Event Data
Name
Time
Club
Distance
Aaron Brown
03:52:39.19
65km
Abi Lewis
DNS
120km
Adam Williams
03:04:19.23
65km
Adam Tanner
DNS
Greenwich Tritons
120km
Adele Jennings-Day
DNS
Greenwich Tritons
120km
Adrian Hanstock
DNF
65km
Alan Sullivan
05:08:33.55
120km
Alan Marshall
05:08:33.34
120km
Alec Pringle
03:38:09.69
65km
Alex Powell
02:59:55.58
65km
Amy Pile
03:04:44.21
OLT and Vo2
65km
Andrew Goodwin
04:42:04.56
120km
Andrew King
04:41:53.35
120km
Andrew Barstow
04:27:30.41
120km
Andrew Lucas
05:46:37.07
120km
Andrew Gregson
04:56:15.30
120km
Andrew Coombs
02:58:06.27
120km
Andrew Freeman
03:18:55.25
65km
Andrew Adams
04:25:25.94
San Fairy Annn cc
120km
Andrew Gollan
DNS
65km
Andy Manning
03:11:58.89
VO2 Maximum RT
65km
Andy Lewis
03:17:06.23
Sydenham
65km
Andy Colbran
03:23:09.64
65km
Anna Powell
03:49:11.26
65km
Anne Poole
03:17:06.61
65km
Anne Ransom
03:19:03.80
KVG
65km
Anniw Mcbain
04:53:12.06
SSBBT
120km
Anthony Algeo
02:31:48.42
65km
Barry Charlton
04:40:06.85
120km
Barry Smyth
05:54:53.65
Epsom CC
120km
Ben Gardner
02:52:55.15
65km
Ben Pemble
04:16:54.72
65km
Ben Calthrop
05:07:59.07
kent Velo Boys
120km
Bill Oram
DNS
120km
Bill Brett
DNS
120km
Brian Kavanagh
04:04:40.76
San Fairy Ann
65km
Brynley Davies
03:07:51.99
Spartans Velo Club
120km
Calli Scott
06:16:21.23
Njinga
120km
Caroline Allaway
04:48:21.84
120km
Cassandra Baldi
04:07:59.12
Bigfootcc
120km
Catherine Thorp
03:20:20.36
65km
Chris Grigglano
04:47:53.21
Southborough District
120km
Chris Bramley
03:44:26.18
Larkfield
65km
Chris Wharton
DNS
120km
Christian Jones
05:11:00.00
120km
Claire Mcnicol
04:54:54.49
Greenwich Tritons
120km
Clare Cornish
DNS
Larkfield AC
120km
Colin Batchelor
06:16:19.11
Foxgrove Cycling Club
120km
Colin Cable
03:20:52.29
Tri Larks
65km
Conor O'brien
04:53:00.16
120km
Craig Brown
04:30:53.15
120km
Dag Rutter
03:23:01.38
65km
Dan Knight
DNS
65km
Daniel Jepp
DNS
120km
Darren Thorpe
03:11:02.09
65km
Darren Veenhuis
DNS
65km
Darren Mills
05:01:29.14
VO2 Maximum RT
120km
Dave Horton
04:14:55.02
65km
David Andrews
03:04:16.60
65km
David Alcock
03:08:14.74
P.O Gang
65km
David Reading
DNS
65km
David Heylings
02:39:06.71
120km
Dean Hudson
DNS
Bespoke Cycling
120km
Deborah Alexander
03:51:39.71
65km
Dennis Holt
05:55:26.59
120km
Derek Harrington
05:05:05.61
120km
Derrick Sowerby
02:43:46.56
Southborough & Distri
65km
Dick Durrant
06:26:47.64
120km
Dominic Blake
05:55:00.53
120km
Donna Bond
04:59:05.55
65km
Duncan Stiff
03:53:56.28
120km
Eleanor Chaplin
DNS
personal bikefit
120km
Gary Manser
03:36:03.25
65km
Gary Ricks
03:14:11.71
vo2 maximum
65km
Geoff Pigot
DNF
Bigfoot
120km
Gill Sanders
DNS
65km
Giuseppe Di Credico
04:52:28.82
VO2
120km
Graham Copeland
03:15:33.82
120km
Graham Dean
04:42:14.10
120km
Henry Taylor
03:23:08.84
65km
Hugh Gabriel
02:40:58.87
120km
Ian Blackburn
02:53:35.71
VO2
120km
Ian Calver
03:11:56.61
V02 max
65km
Ian Carr
04:26:31.94
120km
Ian Griffin
DNS
65km
Ian Gilbody
DNS
120km
Ian Goldsworthy
02:43:20.04
Ferret All Terrain Cy
65km
James Dodd
03:48:49.24
Maidstone Harriers Tr
120km
James Donaldson
04:55:00.92
Greenwich Tritons
120km
James Welsh
04:22:54.68
120km
James Wood
02:40:54.01
65km
James Fisher
DNS
Beckenham Cycling Club
65km
James Couse
04:36:27.27
Kent Velo
120km
Jane Wiley
04:22:25.94
7Oaks Tri Club
120km
Jed Wilders
03:13:27.67
65km
Jeff Pyrah
DNS
Jeremy Bragg
05:17:31.93
120km
Jerry Teasdale
05:27:24.88
Kings Hill Wheelers
120km
Jim Webb
04:10:50.47
120km
Jim Harness
03:17:34.31
VO2
65km
Joe Wherity
04:49:01.36
120km
John Kelleher
06:16:13.53
ARCC
120km
John Cowx
DNS
Maidstone Triathlon C
120km
John Stevens
02:43:45.51
southborough wheelers
65km
John Allen
05:32:55.04
VO2 Maximum RT
120km
John Hackett
02:45:45.34
bromley big foot
65km
John Mcellistrim
05:55:02.87
Club Bike Beans
120km
Jonathan Engwell
04:05:46.25
San Fairy Ann
65km
Jonathan Harrison
03:15:44.04
Larkfield ac
65km
Jonathan Hemming
03:18:54.55
120km
Joyce Webb
04:10:51.34
65km
Jude Hagger
02:48:33.15
Tunbridge Wells Triat
120km
Judith Malim
03:20:22.16
Kvg
65km
Justin Wilkes
02:39:12.48
120km
Justin Hutchinson
04:55:51.23
Service Course
65km
Karl Charvat
03:17:30.38
VO2
65km
Kay Mcmenamin
03:55:49.40
Mid Sussex Tri Club
65km
Kevin Redman
DNS
65km
Kevin Barnes
02:32:02.62
65km
Kim Henderson
03:13:05.57
V02 max
65km
Lee Andrew
02:58:01.50
65km
Lee Godfrey
02:58:49.31
120km
Lindy Taylor
02:51:11.17
65km
Lorraine Marsden
04:47:09.33
Club Bikebeans
120km
Louisa Cronin
03:52:35.89
65km
Louise Hodgkinson
03:20:34.58
velo house
65km
Mandy Lewis
05:41:20.82
65km
Margarita Bromberg
03:55:05.45
Beckenham Cycling Club
65km
Mark Bowman
04:53:10.21
120km
Mark Wigston
05:40:10.71
120km
Mark Butchers
02:37:12.69
65km
Mark Mckay
04:55:52.57
Spartans Velo Club
120km
Mark Sinnock
04:06:58.66
120km
Martin Dawes
05:24:53.58
120km
Mat Mcloughlin
5:38:26.59
King Hill Wheelers
120km
Matt Maycock
DNS
120km
Matt Davies
05:25:10.31
120km
Matthew Colwill
DNS
65km
Matthew Eastwood
05:08:36.18
120km
Matthew Crawford
03:52:37.63
65km
Mick Hammond
04:55:07.03
120km
Mick Hilton
02:31:11.52
65km
Mike Westby
02:48:48.17
65km
Mikeyr X
05:54:26.12
120km
Mj Piggott
04:00:55.45
ASHFORD WHEELERS
120km
Mymateaid X
05:40:14.32
120km
Nadja Brouwer
DNS
Greenwich Tritons
120km
Nathan Perrott
03:08:53.85
65km
Neil Murray
02:23:13.38
65km
Neville Webb
05:07:37.25
65km
Nick Westwood
05:17:21.17
120km
Nicole Dancer
04:08:16.89
65km
Oliver Chappatte
DNS
120km
Pascal Noth
DNS
65km
Paul Munce
03:05:22.02
65km
Paul Langham
DNF
Southborough District
120km
Paul Lever
05:12:20.79
120km
Paul Hockley
02:34:17.06
65km
Paula George
03:17:44.65
VO2 Maximum RT
65km
Peter Walkden
04:20:10.25
Hythe CC
120km
Philip Diver
04:27:46.36
120km
Renato Iversson
DNS
120km
Rhea Malkin
03:13:09.44
VO2 Maximum
65km
Rich Michalak
04:39:07.89
120km
Richard Dawson
03:40:14.85
65km
Richard Allewell
04:40:15.09
120km
Richard Bushell
05:01:32.37
VO2 max rt
120km
Richard Cull
02:41:48.48
65km
Richard Bond
06:52:23.51
120km
Richard Byatt
04:05:30.89
San Fairy Ann CC
65km
Richard Ebreo
04:57:52.13
Eileanóir's Peloton
120km
Roger Gulliver
05:08:46.30
120km
Roger Elliott
05:20:42.15
120km
Ronan Mulcahy
DNS
120km
Rory Oliver
04:53:37.09
120km
Ross Dessent
03:13:55.25
65km
Rusell Chidwick
04:06:09.18
San Fairy Ann
65km
Russell Burcombe
03:23:04.72
65km
Ryan Estebanez
03:40:04.51
65km
Sam Pyrah
DNS
Sanjay Grover
DNS
bigfootcc
120km
Say Leddington
05:39:46.09
Old Portlians CC
120km
Sean London
02:33:58.16
65km
Sebastian Zentgraf
04:53:46.72
Greenwich Tritons
120km
Simon Leigh
04:36:05.63
120km
Simon Moorhouse
DNS
Crawley Wheelers
120km
Steve Gregson
03:37:46.66
65km
Steve Mcmenamin
03:55:48.26
Mid Sussex Tri Club
65km
Steve White
DNS
65km
Steve Horton
04:14:53.91
65km
Steve Tate
03:15:35.25
65km
Steve Nelson
DNS
65km
Steve Thompson
05:08:02.41
120km
Steve Rowland
04:40:05.60
120km
Steve Hunter
03:04:38.26
Ocean Lake Triathlon
120km
Steven Harvey
04:06:31.36
120km
Steven Mackintosh
DNS
Elite CC
120km
Steven Ferrigno
05:09:41.86
KVG
120km
Stewart Grant
04:21:52.13
VO2 Maximum Racing Te
120km
Stuart Wallace
05:11:53.22
120km
Stuart Jackson
04:29:26.61
BT Velominati
120km
Stuart Howard
02:38:10.46
65km
Stuart Duncan
05:17:40.54
120km
Ted Cardos
05:26:39.19
Service Course
120km
Thomas Clifton
03:03:45.14
65km
Thomas Gallagher
03:20:28.65
65km
Tim Marston
03:52:35.83
65km
Tim Foreman
04:16:52.69
65km
Tim Bodinnar
05:08:31.38
120km
Tim Thorp
04:40:40.78
120km
Tim Sevitt
03:23:06.39
65km
Tom Cornwell
04:06:35.57
120km
Tom Mcellistrim
06:17:54.31
Club Bike Beans
120km
Tom Jackson
04:33:30.06
120km
Tony Mcdermott
02:45:45.97
65km
Tristan Price
03:23:08.74
Southborough & Distri
65km
Vic Weinberg
04:15:59.15
120km
Vivien Brockwell
04:22:22.82
7oaks tri club
120km
We Van Niekerk
04:12:33.11
120km
Wendy White
02:34:14.16
120km
William Powell
03:40:31.35
65km